Junioren Ranking

 JeugdRanking 2017-20181e2e3e4e 5e6e 7e 8e9e GFrTotaal
Pl.Naam
1Marcel Bus557777745
2Jurjen v/d Velde7733323
3Lesly Tessin111355521
4Sytze Terpstra313531117
5Wiebe Krist11511312
6Teake Beukema13111119
7Jarno Bottenberg113319
8Mathe Pronk11111117
9Gauke v/d Boon336
10Koen Visser11316
11Carlos Kamphuis111115
12Sigo Gjaltema11114
13Matthijs Renzema1113
14Thomas Nelissen1113
15Kelvin Rinkema112
16Patrick Bus12
17Klaas-Jan v/d West11
18Martijn v/d Kooi11
19Jesse Jordy Moes11