Heren Ranking

Heren Ranking 2017-2018

  1e2e3e4e5e6e7e8eGesloten Fries TOTAALMin strafpuntenEind totaal
Pl.Naam
1Dennis Iedema618602121
2Meinte Hibma211882020
3Danny Noppert1081818
4Jitse van der Wal62461818
5Pieter Harmen Hania41122241616
6Carl van der Zwaag166211616
7Johan Haringa6026101515
8Odwin Tuinstra4242121515
9Michael Plooy681414
10Frans van der Weit101010
11Gillian Koehoorn821010
12Henry Mozes14110299
13Paul Harshagen11240199
14Sven Helvrich888
15Iwan Reijmer214188
16Theo Postma420066
17Patrick Wielenga2466
18Leander Veenstra2100255
19Hans Zijlstra211001055
20Remco Geertsma444
21Melvin Paassen444
22Stijn Knol444
23Tim Jaarsma444
24Otte de Witte211044
25Anthony Kaper444
26Sylvester Paassen444
27Willem de Vries444
28Remon Wouters121044
29Mark Elgersma444
30Sietse Regeling21144
31Pieter Wesseloo1233
32Joran van der Iest1233
33Laurens Looijenga1233
34Wiard Altena2133
35Egbert Vierhoven1233
36Theo de Jong1233
37Jelle Will1233
38Jan Wietse Punter2022
39Rutger Atema222
40Kevin Koehoorn222
41Jacob Karbet1122
42Martin Looijenga020022
43Andries Spin222
44Marcel Smink2022
45Douwe Kluitenberg11022
46Benny Jonker222
47Rudy van der Veen111
48Andre ten Berge111
49Pascal Paassen 111
50Wybe Zijlstra111
51Robin Koree111
52Edward Prins111
53Maikel Stobbe010011
54Gerard Blom111
55Meindert van der Kooi111
56Dennie Bos111
57Jaap Folkerts1011
58John Smit111
59Wander van der Land111
60Robbert Middendorp111
61Jeroen Houweling111
62Gaatze de Graaf111
63Jon de Vries111
64Kevin Jaarsma1011
65Hyltje Bosma1011
66Johnny Steunebrink1011
67Gerben Reiding111
68Haye Jan Nicolai111
69Gerlof Smit111
70Theo Bruinsma111
71Marco Hoekstra111
72Jaap Drost111
73Marco Westerhof111
74Johan Hiemstra0111
75Simon Nijkamp111
76Rolf ten Heuvel111
77Sjoerd Gjaltema000
78Kevin Duin000
79Chen Bakker000
80Mitchell Danker000
81Richard Jansma000
82Henk Jan Eekma000
83Hans Speerstra0000
84Jan de Vries000
85Jelke Brandsma000
86Dennis Reijmer00000
87Hendrik Hofstra000
88Rob Sijszeling000
89Tseard Douma000
90André van der Veen000
91Bennie Dijkstra000
92Dennis Serra000
93Gerke Dijkstra000
94Enne Beuker0000
95Ijsbrand Dijkstra000
96Jelle Smit000
97Klaas van der Brug000
98Auke Sijtsma000
99Erwin Wouters000
100Hendrik Bouma000
101Michel Ouwerkerk000
102Peter Slippens000
103Alex Donkervoort000
104Brand Stoelwinder000
105Remco Wiersma000
106Simon Muller000
107Jan van der Dam000
108Erwin Noppert000
109Jouke Jonker000
110Johny Veenstra000
111Ruurd Jager000
112Marcel Klijnstra000
113Ricardo Abel000
114Edwin de Graaf0000
115Rene Spierhout000
116Huub Bottenberg000
117Sander Elgersma000
118Gijsbert van Malsen1111410-6